KXC (LCR) GP INVESTMENT LIMITED

Company number 06387694

Registered office address
20 Cranbourn Street, London, England, WC2H 7AA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 October 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 29 November 2020
due by 10 January 2021

Last statement dated 29 November 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
PRECIS (2731) LIMITED 02 Oct 2007 - 28 Nov 2007