BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

AMAZE TECHNOLOGY LIMITED

Company number 06385430

Registered office address
One, Tudor Street, London, EC4Y 0AH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 October 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2017
due by 30 April 2018

Last accounts made up to 29 July 2016

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 September 2018
due by 14 October 2018

Last statement dated 30 September 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62090 - Other information technology service activities
Previous company names
Name Period
MCLDIGITAL LTD 01 Oct 2007 - 28 Sep 2009