ABDULA BERCHTN LIMITED

Company number 06382603

Registered office address
5 Jupiter House, Calleva Park, Aldermaston, Reading, Berkshire, RG7 8NN
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
4 November 2014
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 September 2007

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2012

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 26 September 2013

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
  • 62090 - Other information technology service activities
Previous company names
Name Period
4YOU SILVERSTORM CV LIMITED 26 Sep 2007 - 07 May 2008