DTMG LIMITED

Company number 06382560

Registered office address
50-54 Putney High Street, London, United Kingdom, SW15 1SQ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
13 August 2013
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 September 2007

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2011

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 26 September 2012

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 63990 - Other information service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
DIRECT TRAFFIC MEDIA GROUP LIMITED 26 Sep 2007 - 31 Oct 2012