BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

DOWN'S SOUTH LONDON

Company number 06381649

Registered office address
59 Lyndhurst Grove, London, SE15 5AW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
25 September 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2018
due by 30 September 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 September 2019
due by 14 October 2019

Last statement dated 30 September 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85590 - Other education not elsewhere classified
  • 86900 - Other human health activities
Previous company names
Name Period
DOWN'S SOUTH 25 Sep 2007 - 14 Feb 2008