BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

21CEN LIMITED

Company number 06373041

Registered office address
New Mill House, 183 Milton Park, Abingdon, Oxon, OX14 4SE
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
6 November 2012
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 September 2007

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 November 2011

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 17 September 2011

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 9999 - Dormant company
Previous company names
Name Period
21ST CENTURY LEARNING ALLIANCE LIMITED 17 Sep 2007 - 21 Apr 2010