ORIANA NOMINEE NO. 2 LIMITED

Company number 06371953

Registered office address
100 Victoria Street, London, United Kingdom, SW1E 5JL
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
5 November 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 September 2007

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
SHELFCO (NO. 3492) LIMITED 17 Sep 2007 - 23 Nov 2007