THOMAS MORE SQUARE (LUX) INVESTMENTS LIMITED

Company number 06371939

Registered office address
1 More London Place, London, SE1 2AF
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
2 September 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 September 2007

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
LS THOMAS MORE SQUARE INVESTMENTS LIMITED 22 Oct 2007 - 09 Apr 2016
SHELFCO (NO. 3467) LIMITED 17 Sep 2007 - 22 Oct 2007