BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

OASIS AIR CONDITIONING (NORTH EAST) LIMITED

Company number 06364305

Registered office address
80 Bramhall Lane, Stockport, Cheshire, SK2 6JG
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
21 June 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 September 2007

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2014

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 7 September 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 43220 - Plumbing, heat and air-conditioning installation
Previous company names
Name Period
OASIS MAINTENANCE LIMITED 07 Sep 2007 - 23 Feb 2010