EASTBOURNE RUGBY FOOTBALL CLUB LIMITED

Company number 06363847

Registered office address
Preston Park House, South Road, Brighton, East Sussex, BN1 6SB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
7 September 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2019
due by 31 January 2020

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 7 September 2020
due by 21 September 2020

Last statement dated 7 September 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 93120 - Activities of sport clubs
Previous company names
Name Period
EASTBOURNE RUGBY CLUB LIMITED 07 Sep 2007 - 14 Nov 2007