MERCHANT CORPORATE SERVICES LTD.

Company number 06363298

Registered office address
Charterhouse, Legge Street, Birmingham, B4 7EU
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
20 May 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 September 2007

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 6 September 2008

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 9305 - Other service activities n.e.c.
Previous company names
Name Period
MERCHANT CORPORATE LIMITED 06 Sep 2007 - 18 Sep 2008