COMPANY DEBT LTD

Company number 06352368

Registered office address
Langley House, Park Road, London, England, N2 8EY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 August 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2019
due by 31 May 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 16 April 2020
due by 30 April 2020

Last statement dated 16 April 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
INTERACTIVE MEDIA MARKETING LIMITED 24 Aug 2007 - 12 Jul 2018