GPRL DEVELOPMENT COMPANY LIMITED

Company number 06346962

Registered office address
31st Floor 40 Bank Street, London, E14 5NR
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
25 June 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 August 2007

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
REMYBRIGHT LIMITED 20 Aug 2007 - 21 Sep 2007