MEANTIME NOMINEE 2 LIMITED

Company number 06346958

Registered office address
31 Hill Street, London, London, W1J 5LS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 August 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 21 September 2021
due by 5 October 2021

Last statement dated 21 September 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
GREENWICH PENINSULA N0204 BLOCK B NOMINEE 2 LIMITED 29 Nov 2007 - 21 Mar 2014
REMYSTREAM LIMITED 20 Aug 2007 - 29 Nov 2007