FLADGATE LIMITED

Company number 06344910

Registered office address
16 Great Queen Street, London, WC2B 5DG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 August 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2020
due by 31 May 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 May 2021
due by 26 May 2021

Last statement dated 12 May 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
FF SOLICITORS LIMITED 24 Jan 2008 - 07 May 2008
FLADGATE LIMITED 16 Aug 2007 - 24 Jan 2008