SNOW ACADEMY LIMITED

Company number 06343835

Registered office address
Church Farm, Clemenstone, Cowbridge, South Glamorgan, CF71 7PZ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
12 August 2014
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 August 2007

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2012

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 15 August 2013

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 79120 - Tour operator activities
Previous company names
Name Period
CANADIAN ROCKIES ACADEMY LTD 15 Aug 2007 - 12 Jul 2010