Companies House does not verify the accuracy of the information filed

AVANTI CORPORATE SOLUTIONS LIMITED

Company number 06342015

Registered office address
Carrwood Park, Selby Road, Leeds, LS15 4LG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 August 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2019
due by 31 May 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 August 2019
due by 28 August 2019

Last statement dated 14 August 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
ABBEY COMMERCIAL FINANCE LIMITED 14 Aug 2007 - 11 Apr 2011