CARPETRIGHT (TORQUAY) LIMITED

Company number 06338850

Registered office address
Purfleet By Pass, Purfleet, Essex, RM19 1TT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 August 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 October 2020
due by 31 July 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 May 2021
due by 14 June 2021

Last statement dated 31 May 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
DE FACTO 1519 LIMITED 09 Aug 2007 - 20 Aug 2007