SEMPERIAN PPP INVESTMENT PARTNERS LIMITED

Company number 06335776

Registered office address
4th Floor 1 Gresham Street, London, United Kingdom, EC2V 7BX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 August 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 June 2021
due by 3 July 2021

Last statement dated 19 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
TRILLIUM PPP INVESTMENT PARTNERS LIMITED 04 Oct 2007 - 02 Feb 2009
TRILLIUM PPP INVESTMENT PARTNERS (FINANCE) LIMITED 07 Aug 2007 - 04 Oct 2007