BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

MIO PARTNERS (EU) LIMITED

Company number 06331521

Registered office address
C/O MCKINSEY & COMPANY INC, 1 Jermyn Street, London, SW1Y 4UH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 August 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2018
due by 30 September 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 25 July 2019
due by 8 August 2019

Last statement dated 25 July 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
GLASSDRILL LIMITED 02 Aug 2007 - 24 Oct 2007