UK SHARED BUSINESS SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 06330639

Registered office address
Polaris House, North Star Avenue, Swindon, England, SN2 1FF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 August 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 27 July 2021
due by 10 August 2021

Last statement dated 27 July 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 72200 - Research and experimental development on social sciences and humanities
Previous company names
Name Period
RCUK SHARED SERVICES CENTRE LIMITED 01 Aug 2007 - 13 Mar 2013