PICCADILLY PLACE MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Company number 06316552

Registered office address
10 New Burlington Street, London, England, W1S 3BE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 July 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 July 2021
due by 1 August 2021

Last statement dated 18 July 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
SHELFCO (NO. 3452) LIMITED 18 Jul 2007 - 07 Sep 2007