OPTUS HOLDINGS LTD

Company number 06316460

Registered office address
Charlotte House Stanier Way, The Wyvern Business Park, Derby, United Kingdom, DE21 6BF
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
24 February 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 July 2007

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 November 2012

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 18 July 2013

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
SHELFCO (NO. 3449) LIMITED 18 Jul 2007 - 11 Jan 2008