PETER'S HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 06316449

Registered office address
C/O Peters Food Service Limited Unit 1, Greenway, Bedwas House Industrial Estate, Bedwas, Caerphilly, Mid Glamorgan, CF83 8XP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 July 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 28 May 2020
due by 28 May 2021

Last accounts made up to 1 June 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 July 2021
due by 1 August 2021

Last statement dated 18 July 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
SHELFCO (NO. 3456) LIMITED 18 Jul 2007 - 11 Feb 2008