SANCTUARY CARE (HCP STONELEA) LIMITED

Company number 06313719

Registered office address
Sanctuary House, Chamber Court, Castle Street, Worcester, England, WR1 3ZQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 July 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 16 July 2021
due by 30 July 2021

Last statement dated 16 July 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68201 - Renting and operating of Housing Association real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
HCP STONELEA LIMITED 26 Jul 2007 - 28 Mar 2018
SHELFCO (NO. 3443) LIMITED 16 Jul 2007 - 26 Jul 2007