SEVERN TRENT FINANCING AND INVESTMENTS LIMITED

Company number 06312635

Registered office address
Severn Trent Centre, 2 St John's Street, Coventry, CV1 2LZ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
15 October 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 July 2007

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
PRECIS (2725) LIMITED 13 Jul 2007 - 30 Oct 2007