EASI-EDGE LIMITED

Company number 06312583

Registered office address
Barnsley Road, Wombwell, Barnsley, South Yorkshire, S73 8DS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 July 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 July 2021
due by 27 July 2021

Last statement dated 13 July 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 25110 - Manufacture of metal structures and parts of structures
Previous company names
Name Period
BILLINGTON CORPORATION LIMITED 20 Feb 2008 - 11 Jun 2008
SHOO 349 LIMITED 13 Jul 2007 - 20 Feb 2008