TRUE TRADERS LTD

Company number 06304793

Registered office address
The True Centre, 31 Caister Road, Great Yarmouth, Norfolk, NR30 4DA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 July 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2019
due by 31 December 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 July 2019
due by 20 July 2019

Last statement dated 6 July 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47789 - Other retail sale of new goods in specialised stores (not commercial art galleries and opticians)
Previous company names
Name Period
PROSPER ONLINE LTD 06 Jul 2007 - 29 Feb 2012