BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

WYNDHAM COURT LIMITED

Company number 06294700

Registered office address
Lion House, 400 Durham Road, Birtley, County Durham, DH3 1LS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 June 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 28 February 2019
due by 30 November 2019

Last accounts made up to 28 February 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 27 June 2019
due by 11 July 2019

Last statement dated 27 June 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 87300 - Residential care activities for the elderly and disabled
Previous company names
Name Period
KSB DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED 27 Jun 2007 - 05 Jan 2010