G4S US HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 06294639

Registered office address
5th Floor, Southside, 105 Victoria Street, London, United Kingdom, SW1E 6QT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 June 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 27 June 2020
due by 11 July 2020

Last statement dated 27 June 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
PRECIS (2719) LIMITED 27 Jun 2007 - 16 Nov 2007