JAMIE OLIVER ENTERPRISES LIMITED

Company number 06294067

Registered office address
Benwell House, 15-21 Benwell Road, London, England, N7 7BL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 June 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 27 June 2021
due by 11 July 2021

Last statement dated 27 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 77400 - Leasing of intellectual property and similar products, except copyright works
Previous company names
Name Period
SWEET ENTERPRISES LIMITED 27 Jun 2007 - 01 Oct 2007