GATEHOUSE WAY DEVELOPMENTS LTD

Company number 06288537

Registered office address
1 Princes Street, London, England, EC2R 8BP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 June 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 25 June 2020
due by 9 July 2020

Last statement dated 25 June 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
FRONTIER HOMES (AYLESBURY) LTD 21 Jun 2007 - 30 Jun 2008