TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR PROPERTY CO. LIMITED

Company number 06279820

Registered office address
Lilywhite House, 782 High Road, London, N17 0BX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 June 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 June 2021
due by 28 June 2021

Last statement dated 14 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR ACADEMY PROPERTY CO. LIMITED 14 Jun 2007 - 28 Aug 2007