CUCINA ACQUISITION (UK) LIMITED

Company number 06279225

Registered office address
Enterprise House, Eureka Business Park, Ashford, Kent, TN25 4AG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 June 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2019
due by 31 March 2020

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 June 2020
due by 28 June 2020

Last statement dated 14 June 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
BANNERBRICK LIMITED 14 Jun 2007 - 29 Jun 2007