BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

X-LEISURE (LEEDS I) LIMITED

Company number 06278757

Registered office address
100 Victoria Street, London, United Kingdom, SW1E 5JL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 June 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2018
due by 31 December 2018

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 April 2019
due by 2 May 2019

Last statement dated 18 April 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
Previous company names
Name Period
FINLAW 572 LIMITED 13 Jun 2007 - 10 Aug 2007