COMLAND GROUP LIMITED

Company number 06278449

Registered office address
Lunar House Wycombe Lane, Wooburn Green, High Wycombe, Buckinghamshire, HP10 0HH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 June 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 June 2020
due by 27 June 2020

Last statement dated 13 June 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
COMLAND GROUP PLC 14 Mar 2017 - 14 Mar 2017
COMLAND PLC 16 May 2008 - 14 Mar 2017
SHOO 343 LIMITED 13 Jun 2007 - 29 Aug 2007