BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

UKF STAINLESS HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 06276285

Registered office address
12 Buntsford Park Road, Bromsgrove, Worcestershire, B60 3DX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 June 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2018
due by 30 June 2019

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 June 2019
due by 26 June 2019

Last statement dated 12 June 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
UKF PROPERTIES LIMITED 12 Jun 2007 - 15 Dec 2010