HEAL'S HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 06276127

Registered office address
196 Tottenham Court Road, London, W1T 7LQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 June 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 15 September 2019
due by 15 June 2020

Last accounts made up to 15 September 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 June 2020
due by 26 June 2020

Last statement dated 12 June 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
PRECIS (2715) LIMITED 12 Jun 2007 - 18 Oct 2007