ACER REGIONAL PROPERTIES LIMITED

Company number 06269395

Registered office address
Warth Business Centre Warth Industrial Park, Warth Road, Bury, BL9 9TB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 June 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 3 June 2021
due by 17 June 2021

Last statement dated 3 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
  • 86900 - Other human health activities
Previous company names
Name Period
ACERCARE@OLDFIELDCOURT LTD 04 Feb 2011 - 11 Oct 2013
H & W CARE LIMITED 05 Jun 2007 - 04 Feb 2011