PLASTICS CAPITAL (TRUSTEE) LIMITED

Company number 06265462

Registered office address
Plastics Capital, Room 1.1, London Heliport, Bridges Court Road, London, SW11 3BE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 June 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 June 2021
due by 15 June 2021

Last statement dated 1 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
DUNWILCO (1458) LIMITED 01 Jun 2007 - 21 Nov 2007