WELLCOME TRUST RESIDENTIAL 1 LIMITED

Company number 06262798

Registered office address
Gibbs Building, 215 Euston Road, London, England, NW1 2BE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 May 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 23 January 2021
due by 6 March 2021

Last statement dated 23 January 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
WELLCOME TRUST RESIDENTIAL 1 UNLIMITED 30 May 2007 - 28 Aug 2013