82M LIMITED

Company number 06260533

Registered office address
55 Cambridge Road, Cosby, Leicestershire, LE9 1SJ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
15 November 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 May 2007

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
P.D.L 82 LIMITED 29 May 2007 - 17 Jul 2008