SEMPERIAN LEICESTER PSP LIMITED

Company number 06259258

Registered office address
4th Floor 1 Gresham Street, London, United Kingdom, EC2V 7BX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 May 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 11 June 2021
due by 25 June 2021

Last statement dated 11 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41201 - Construction of commercial buildings
Previous company names
Name Period
MILLER CONSORTIUM LEICESTER LIMITED 25 May 2007 - 07 Mar 2014