BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

INVESTORS IN EXCELLENCE LIMITED

Company number 06253828

Registered office address
Empress House, 43a Binley Road, Coventry, West Midlands, CV3 1HU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 May 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2018
due by 31 December 2018

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 11 May 2019
due by 25 May 2019

Last statement dated 11 May 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
INVESTINEX LIMITED 21 May 2007 - 01 Oct 2007