RING STYLE LIMITED

Company number 06253815

Registered office address
5 Callaghan Square, Cardiff, CF10 5BT
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
28 May 2014
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 May 2007

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2012

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 21 May 2012

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47770 - Retail sale of watches and jewellery in specialised stores
Previous company names
Name Period
SURFACESTYLE LIMITED 21 May 2007 - 06 Feb 2008