ADAMO ENERGY (UK) LIMITED

Company number 06252743

Registered office address
Unit 13 51 Village Farm Road, Village Farm Ind. Estate, Pyle, Bridgend, Mid Glamorgan, Wales, CF33 6BL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 May 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 December 2019
due by 30 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 May 2021
due by 1 June 2021

Last statement dated 18 May 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 06200 - Extraction of natural gas
Previous company names
Name Period
EDEN ENERGY (UK) LIMITED 18 May 2007 - 20 Oct 2011