BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

OWEN PUGH PROPERTIES LIMITED

Company number 06252475

Registered office address
4 Hardman Square, Manchester, M3 3EB
Company status
In Administration
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 May 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2017
due by 31 December 2017

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2016

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 May 2018
due by 1 June 2018

Last statement dated 18 May 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
NORHAM HOUSE 1116 LIMITED 18 May 2007 - 15 Aug 2007