WEST QUAY (NO.2) LIMITED

Company number 06242519

Registered office address
Kings Place, 90 York Way, London, N1 9GE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 May 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 May 2020
due by 24 May 2020

Last statement dated 10 May 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
PRECIS (2708) LIMITED 10 May 2007 - 26 Jun 2007