HARRIS FEDERATION

Company number 06228587

Registered office address
4th Floor Norfolk House, Wellesley Road, Croydon, CR0 1LH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
26 April 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2019
due by 31 May 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 26 April 2020
due by 10 May 2020

Last statement dated 26 April 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85590 - Other education not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
HARRIS FEDERATION OF SOUTH LONDON SCHOOLS 26 Apr 2007 - 08 Aug 2011