PREK LIMITED

Company number 06222186

Registered office address
Shelley Stock Hutter Llp, 7-10 Chandos Street, London, England, W1G 9DQ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
23 September 2014
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 April 2007

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2011

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 23 April 2013

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
ROCK JV (NUMBER 5) LIMITED 23 Apr 2007 - 06 Jun 2007